radio now live: Prankster - Judge me (Original Mix) tune in

DOMINATOR - RELEASE TIMETABLE

Tuesday, 17 July 2012

Check out the release from the Dominator - Cast of Catastrophe 2012 Timetable.

Areas:
CAST OF CATASTROPHE - INTERNATIONAL CAST - OUTCAST - RAW CAST - HK VIOLENCE - 16MM

CAST OF CATASTROPHE
11.00-12.30 - HELLSYSTEM
12.30-14.00 - RE-STYLE
14.00-15.30 - STATE OF EMERGENCY
15.30-17.00 - THE STUNNED GUYS & AMNESYS
17.00-17.30 - ENDYMION LIVE
17.30-18.30 - DAY-MAR & PARTYRAISER
18.30-19.00 - NOIZE SUPPRESSOR LIVE
19.00-20.30 - KORSAKOFF
20.30-21.15 - THA PLAYAH & NEOPHYTE LIVE
21.15-22.15 - DYPRAX
22.15-23.00 - ANGERFIST & OUTBLAST LIVE
HOSTED BY MC THA WATCHER

INTERNATIONAL CAST
11.00-12.30 - OBSESSION (GB)
12.30-13.30 - JAVI BOSS & JUANMA (ES)
13.30-14.30 - EXOTANE (FR)
14.30-15.30 - ANGELDUST (DE)
15.30-16.30 - KUTSKI (UK)
16:30-18:00 - KRISTOF (BE)
18.00-19.15 - MIOSA (DK)
19.15-20.00 - UNEXIST FEAT. SATRONICA LIVE (IT/US)
20.00-21.30 - MAD DOG & ANIME (IT)
21.30-22.45 - DJ D & RAYDEN (IT/ES)
HOSTED BY MC JEFF

OUTCAST
11.00-12.00 - DITHER
12.00-13.30 - MISS K8
13.30-14.30 - LOWROLLER
14.30-16.00 - MEAGASHIRA
16.00-16.30 - NEGATIVE AUDIO LIVE
16.30-17.30  - TYMON
17.30-19.00 - THE DJ PRODUCER
19.00-20.00 - I:GOR LIVE
20.00-21.00 - SWITCH TECHNIQUE
21.00-21.30 - THE SICKEST SQUAD LIVE
21.30-22.30 - TIEUM
HOSTED BY MC JUSTICE

RAW CAST
11.00-13.30 - ALPHAVERB
13.30-14.30 - CHAIN REACTION
14.30-15.00 - FREQUENCERZ LIVE
15.00-16.30 - PSYKO PUNKZ
16.30-17.30 - RAN-D
17.30-19.00 - CRYPSIS
19.00-20.30 - B-FRONT
20.30-21.30 - THERA
21.30-22.30 - RADICAL REDEMPTION
HOSTED BY MC DA SYNDROME
 
HK VIOLENCE
11.00-13:00 - THE VIZITOR VS RICTUS SEMPRA
13.00-13.45 - BEATKILLER
13.45-14.45 - THRASHER VS LIMEWAX
14.45-15.30 - NOISEKICK
15.30-16.30 - NEKROLOG1K LIVE
16.30-17.30 - BRYAN FURY VS HOMEBOY
17.30-18.30 - MAISSOUILLE
18.30-19.30 - HKV VS BONEHEAD
19.30-20.15 - TRIPPED
20.15-21.00 - THE DESTROYER LIVE
21.00-23.00 - DROKZ & AKIRA
HOSTED BY MC METAL D

16MM
11.00-12.00 - STANTON
12.00-13.00 - FRANKY JONES
13.00-14.00 - J.D.A.
14.00-15.30 - LENNY DEE
15.30-16.15 - MARC ACARDIPANE LIVE
16.15-17.30 - BUZZ FUZZ
17.30-18.00 - BODYLOTION LIVE
18.00-19.00 - PREDATOR
19:00-20:00 - BASS-D
20.00-21.00 - DARKRAVER
21.00-22.30 - VINCE
HOSTED BY MC SYCO