radio now live: Digital boy vs Outblast - Blast fm tune in

MASTERS OF HARDCORE - EMPIRE OF ETERNITY (NL)

line up

Area 1: Empire of Eternity
21.30 - 23.00 Crossfiyah vs Bodyshock
23.00 - 00.00 Re-Style vs Predator
00.00 - 00.30 Hardcore España Live
00.30 - 01.30 Korsakoff
01.30 - 02.00 Dyprax vs State of Emergency Live
02.00 - 02.30 Tha Playah Live
02.30 - 03.30 Nosferatu vs Outblast
03.30 - 04.00 Ophidian Live
04.00 - 04.30 Angerfist vs Miss K8 Live
04.30 - 05.00 Evil Activities Live
05.00 - 05.30 Wasted Mind Live
05.30 - 06.30 Partyraiser
06.30 - 07.00 Noize Suppressor Live vs Mad Dog Live
Hosted by MC Tha Watcher

Area 2: District of Devastation
22.00 - 23.00 Contest winner - Foxhound
23.00 - 00.00 Lowroller
00.00 - 00.30 Mindustries live
00.30 - 01.15 DaY-már
01.15 - 01.45 N3ar live
01.45 - 02.30 Catscan
02.30 - 03.30 Bloodcage
03.30 - 04.00 Negative Audio Live
04.00 - 05.00 Thrasher
05.00 - 05.30 The Outside Agency Live
05.30 - 06.30 Deathmachine
06.30 - 07.00 Dr. Peacock Live
Hosted by MC Dart

Area 3: Realm of the Erudite
22.00 - 23.00 Backfire
23.00 - 00.00 Bass-D
00.00 - 01.00 Darkraver vs Vince
01.00 - 02.00 Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
02.00 - 03.00 Paul Elstak
03.00 - 04.00 Dune
04.00 - 05.00 Promo vs Base Alert
05.00 - 06.00 Ruffneck
Hosted by MC Syco

Area 4: Crude County
22.00 - 22.45 Hardcraft
22.45 - 23.30 Warface
23.30 - 00.30 Kold Konexion
00.30 - 01.00 Moridin Live
01.00 - 02.00 Zany
02.00 - 03.00 X-Pander
03.00 - 04.00 Chain Reaction
04.00 - 05.00 B-Front vs High Voltage
05.00 - 06.00 Crypsis
06.00 - 06.30 Radical Redemption Live
Hosted by MC Nolz

Area 5: Area of Annihilation
22.00 - 23.00 T-Virus
23.00 - 00.00 Sandy Warez
00.00 - 00.30 The Sinner
00.30 - 01.30 The Vizitor
01.30 - 02.00 Khaoz Engine Live
02.00 - 03.30 Drokz vs Akira
03.30 - 04.30 Noisekick vs The Untitled
04.30 - 05.00 The Destroyer Live
05.00 - 06.00 SRB
Hosted by MC Animal Tag

Area 6: Provence de Folie
22.00 - 23.00 Progamers
23.00 - 00.00 Cardiak
00.00 - 01.00 Randy
01.00 - 02.00 Le Bask
02.00 - 03.00 DAM
03.00 - 04.00 Prototype Hardcore
04.00 - 04.30 The Braindrillerz
04.30 - 05.30 D.O.M.
05.30 - 06.00 X-Mind
06.00 - 07.00 Hungry Beats
Hosted by MC No-Id

info
name MASTERS OF HARDCORE - EMPIRE OF ETERNITY (NL)
date 29 Mar 2014
time 21:00 - 10:00
location Brabanthallen, Den Bosch (NL)
music styles Hardcore
wardrobe Lockers available
smoking Only in designated areas
camera's Only non-professional equipment
id 18+
doorsales
parking Yes